世界の観光バス産業:成長傾向・競合分析2019-2025

【英語タイトル】Global Tourist Bus Industry Research Report, Growth Trends and Competitive Analysis 2019-2025

QYResearchが出版した調査資料(DATA910T12900)・商品コード:DATA910T12900
・発行会社(調査会社):QYResearch
・発行日:2019年11月28日
・ページ数:156
・レポート言語:英語
・レポート形式:PDF
・納品方法:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
・調査対象地域:グローバル
・産業分野:自動車・運送
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single User(1名様閲覧用)USD5,600 ⇒換算¥638,400見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Multi User(5名様閲覧用)USD8,400 ⇒換算¥957,600見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Enterprise License(同一法人内共有可)USD11,200 ⇒換算¥1,276,800見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明
※お支払金額:換算金額(日本円)+消費税
※納期:即日〜2営業日(3日以上かかる場合は別途表記又はご連絡)
※お支払方法:納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行・郵送(請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込、振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社、支払期限と方法は調整可能)
※本調査レポートでは、世界の観光バス市場について調査・分析し、市場規模、市場動向、市場予測(~2025年)、市場シェア、関連企業情報などを含め、以下の構成でお届け致します。観光バスの種類別には、燃料電力、電力、ハイブリッド電力に、用途別には、商業用、プライベートチャーターに、地域別には、北米、アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、アジア、中国、日本国内、韓国、インド、中南米、中東・アフリカなどに区分してセグメント分析を行いました。

・調査レポートの概要
・グローバル成長傾向・産業動向
・企業別市場シェア
・観光バスの種類別市場規模:燃料電力、電力、ハイブリッド電力
・観光バスの用途別市場規模:商業用、プライベートチャーター
・観光バスの地域別市場規模:北米、アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、アジア、中国、日本国内、韓国、インド、中南米、中東・アフリカ
・主要企業のプロフィール:Zhengzhou Yutong Bus、Daimler、Solaris Bus & Coach、Volvo、Ashok Leyland、BYD、New Flyer、Otokar、Scania、Tata Motors、King Long United Automotive、Zhongtong Bus、Zhuhai Guangtong Bus、Nanjing Golden Dragon Bus、DFAC、CRRC、Beiqi Foton Motor、ANKAI、Gillig、Collins Industries、Starcraft Bus、Trans Tech、IC Bus、Thomas Built Buses、Blue Bird Corporation、Girardin Minibus、Lion Bus、Alexander Dennis、Iveco、Ford、FAW、Higer Bus、DEALER SPIKE、
・市場規模予測2019-2025:生産量
・市場規模予測2019-2025:消費量
・バリューチェーン・販売チャネル分析
・市場機会・課題分析
...
【レポートの概要】

The Tourist Bus market was valued at xx Million US$ in 2018 and is projected to reach xx Million US$ by 2025, at a CAGR of xx% during the forecast period. In this study, 2018 has been considered as the base year and 2019 to 2025 as the forecast period to estimate the market size for Tourist Bus.
This study focuses on the production side and consumption side of Tourist Bus, presents the global Tourist Bus market size by manufacturers, regions, type and application, history breakdown data from 2014 to 2019, and forecast to 2025.
In terms of production side, this report researches the Tourist Bus capacity, production, value, ex-factory price, growth rate, market share for major manufacturers, regions (or countries) and product type.
In terms of consumption side, this report focuses on the consumption of Tourist Bus by regions and application. The key regions like North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, Central & South America, Middle East and Africa etc.

This report includes the following manufacturers; we can also add the other companies as you want.
Zhengzhou Yutong Bus
Daimler
Solaris Bus & Coach
Volvo
Ashok Leyland
BYD
New Flyer
Otokar
Scania
Tata Motors
King Long United Automotive
Zhongtong Bus
Zhuhai Guangtong Bus
Nanjing Golden Dragon Bus
DFAC
CRRC
Beiqi Foton Motor
ANKAI
Gillig
Collins Industries
Starcraft Bus
Trans Tech
IC Bus
Thomas Built Buses
Blue Bird Corporation
Girardin Minibus
Lion Bus
Alexander Dennis
Iveco
Ford
FAW
Higer Bus
DEALER SPIKE

Market Segment by Product Type
Fuel Power
Electric Power
Hybrid Power

Market Segment by Application
Commercial
Private Charter

Key Regions split in this report:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
India
Australia
Indonesia
Thailand
Malaysia
Philippines
Vietnam
Central & South America
Brazil
Middle East & Africa
Turkey
GCC Countries
Egypt
South Africa

The study objectives are:
To analyze and research the global Tourist Bus status and future forecast, involving capacity, production, value, consumption, growth rate (CAGR), market share, historical and forecast.
To present the key Tourist Bus manufacturers, capacity, production, revenue, market share, and recent development.
To split the breakdown data by regions, type, manufacturers and applications.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends, drivers, influence factors in global and regions.
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Tourist Bus are as follows:
History Year: 2014-2019
Base Year: 2018
Estimated Year: 2019
Forecast Year 2019 to 2025

【レポートの目次】

Table of Contents

1 Report Overview
1.1 Research Scope
1.2 Major Manufacturers Covered in This Report
1.3 Market Segment by Type
1.3.1 Global Tourist Bus Market Size Growth Rate by Type
1.3.2 Fuel Power
1.3.3 Electric Power
1.3.4 Hybrid Power
1.4 Market Segment by Application
1.4.1 Global Tourist Bus Market Share by Application (2019-2025)
1.4.2 Commercial
1.4.3 Private Charter
1.5 Study Objectives
1.6 Years Considered

2 Global Growth Trends
2.1 Production and Capacity Analysis
2.1.1 Global Tourist Bus Production Value 2014-2025
2.1.2 Global Tourist Bus Production 2014-2025
2.1.3 Global Tourist Bus Capacity 2014-2025
2.1.4 Global Tourist Bus Marketing Pricing and Trends
2.2 Key Producers Growth Rate (CAGR) 2019-2025
2.2.1 Global Tourist Bus Market Size CAGR of Key Regions
2.2.2 Global Tourist Bus Market Share of Key Regions
2.3 Industry Trends
2.3.1 Market Top Trends
2.3.2 Market Drivers

3 Market Share by Manufacturers
3.1 Capacity and Production by Manufacturers
3.1.1 Global Tourist Bus Capacity by Manufacturers
3.1.2 Global Tourist Bus Production by Manufacturers
3.2 Revenue by Manufacturers
3.2.1 Tourist Bus Revenue by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
3.2.2 Tourist Bus Revenue Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
3.2.3 Global Tourist Bus Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
3.3 Tourist Bus Price by Manufacturers
3.4 Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Plants/Factories Distribution and Area Served
3.5 Date of Key Manufacturers Enter into Tourist Bus Market
3.6 Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Product Offered
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans

4 Market Size by Type
4.1 Production and Production Value for Each Type
4.1.1 Fuel Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019)
4.1.2 Electric Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019)
4.1.3 Hybrid Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019)
4.2 Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Type
4.3 Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Type
4.4 Tourist Bus Ex-factory Price by Type

5 Market Size by Application
5.1 Overview
5.2 Global Tourist Bus Consumption by Application

6 Production by Regions
6.1 Global Tourist Bus Production (History Data) by Regions 2014-2019
6.2 Global Tourist Bus Production Value (History Data) by Regions
6.3 North America
6.3.1 North AmericaTourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.3.2 North America Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.3.3 Key Players in North America
6.3.4 North America Tourist Bus Import & Export
6.4 Europe
6.4.1 Europe Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.4.2 Europe Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.4.3 Key Players in Europe
6.4.4 Europe Tourist Bus Import & Export
6.5 China
6.5.1 China Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.5.2 China Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.5.3 Key Players in China
6.5.4 China Tourist Bus Import & Export
6.6 Japan
6.6.1 Japan Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.6.2 Japan Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.6.3 Key Players in Japan
6.6.4 Japan Tourist Bus Import & Export
6.7 South Korea
6.7.1 South Korea Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.7.2 South Korea Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.7.3 Key Players in South Korea
6.7.4 South Korea Tourist Bus Import & Export
6.8 India
6.8.1 India Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.8.2 India Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019
6.8.3 Key Players in India
6.8.4 India Tourist Bus Import & Export

7 Tourist Bus Consumption by Regions
7.1 Global Tourist Bus Consumption (History Data) by Regions
7.2 North America
7.2.1 North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Type
7.2.2 North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Application
7.2.3 North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries
7.2.4 United States
7.2.5 Canada
7.2.6 Mexico
7.3 Europe
7.3.1 Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Type
7.3.2 Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Application
7.3.3 Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries
7.3.4 Germany
7.3.5 France
7.3.6 UK
7.3.7 Italy
7.3.8 Russia
7.4 Asia Pacific
7.4.1 Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Type
7.4.2 Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Application
7.4.3 Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Regions
7.4.4 China
7.4.5 Japan
7.4.6 South Korea
7.4.7 India
7.4.8 Australia
7.4.9 Indonesia
7.4.10 Thailand
7.4.11 Malaysia
7.4.12 Philippines
7.4.13 Vietnam
7.5 Central & South America
7.5.1 Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Type
7.5.2 Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Application
7.5.3 Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries
7.5.4 Brazil
7.6 Middle East and Africa
7.6.1 Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption by Type
7.6.2 Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption by Application
7.6.3 Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries
7.6.4 Turkey
7.6.5 GCC Countries
7.6.6 Egypt
7.6.7 South Africa

8 Company Profiles
8.1 Zhengzhou Yutong Bus
8.1.1 Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Company Details
8.1.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.1.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.1.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.1.5 Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Recent Development
8.2 Daimler
8.2.1 Daimler Company Details
8.2.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.2.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.2.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.2.5 Daimler Recent Development
8.3 Solaris Bus & Coach
8.3.1 Solaris Bus & Coach Company Details
8.3.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.3.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.3.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.3.5 Solaris Bus & Coach Recent Development
8.4 Volvo
8.4.1 Volvo Company Details
8.4.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.4.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.4.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.4.5 Volvo Recent Development
8.5 Ashok Leyland
8.5.1 Ashok Leyland Company Details
8.5.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.5.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.5.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.5.5 Ashok Leyland Recent Development
8.6 BYD
8.6.1 BYD Company Details
8.6.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.6.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.6.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.6.5 BYD Recent Development
8.7 New Flyer
8.7.1 New Flyer Company Details
8.7.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.7.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.7.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.7.5 New Flyer Recent Development
8.8 Otokar
8.8.1 Otokar Company Details
8.8.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.8.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.8.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.8.5 Otokar Recent Development
8.9 Scania
8.9.1 Scania Company Details
8.9.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.9.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.9.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.9.5 Scania Recent Development
8.10 Tata Motors
8.10.1 Tata Motors Company Details
8.10.2 Company Description and Business Overview
8.10.3 Production and Revenue of Tourist Bus
8.10.4 Tourist Bus Product Introduction
8.10.5 Tata Motors Recent Development
8.11 King Long United Automotive
8.12 Zhongtong Bus
8.13 Zhuhai Guangtong Bus
8.14 Nanjing Golden Dragon Bus
8.15 DFAC
8.16 CRRC
8.17 Beiqi Foton Motor
8.18 ANKAI
8.19 Gillig
8.20 Collins Industries
8.21 Starcraft Bus
8.22 Trans Tech
8.23 IC Bus
8.24 Thomas Built Buses
8.25 Blue Bird Corporation
8.26 Girardin Minibus
8.27 Lion Bus
8.28 Alexander Dennis
8.29 Iveco
8.30 Ford
8.31 FAW
8.32 Higer Bus
8.33 DEALER SPIKE

9 Market Forecast: Production Side
9.1 Production and Production Value Forecast
9.1.1 Global Tourist Bus Capacity, Production Forecast 2019-2025
9.1.2 Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast 2019-2025
9.2 Tourist Bus Production and Production Value Forecast by Regions
9.2.1 Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Regions
9.2.2 Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Regions
9.3 Tourist Bus Key Producers Forecast
9.3.1 North America
9.3.2 Europe
9.3.3 China
9.3.4 Japan
9.3.5 South Korea
9.3.6 India
9.4 Forecast by Type
9.4.1 Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Type
9.4.2 Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Type

10 Market Forecast: Consumption Side
10.1 Consumption Forecast by Application
10.2 Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions
10.3 North America Market Consumption Forecast
10.3.1 North America Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Countries 2019-2025
10.3.2 United States
10.3.3 Canada
10.3.4 Mexico
10.4 Europe Market Consumption Forecast
10.4.1 Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Countries 2019-2025
10.4.2 France
10.4.3 UK
10.4.4 Italy
10.4.5 Russia
10.5 Asia Pacific Market Consumption Forecast
10.5.1 Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025
10.5.2 Japan
10.5.3 South Korea
10.5.4 India
10.5.5 Australia
10.5.6 Indonesia
10.5.7 Thailand
10.5.8 Malaysia
10.5.9 Philippines
10.5.10 Vietnam
10.6 Central & South America Market Consumption Forecast
10.6.1 Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Country 2019-2025
10.7 Middle East and Africa Market Consumption Forecast
10.7.1 Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Countries 2019-2025
10.7.2 GCC Countries
10.7.3 Egypt
10.7.4 South Africa

11 Value Chain and Sales Channels Analysis
11.1 Value Chain Analysis
11.2 Sales Channels Analysis
11.2.1 Tourist Bus Sales Channels
11.2.2 Tourist Bus Distributors
11.3 Tourist Bus Customers

12 Opportunities & Challenges, Threat and Affecting Factors
12.1 Market Opportunities
12.2 Market Challenges
12.3 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis

13 Key Findings

14 Appendix
14.1 Research Methodology
14.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
14.1.1.1 Research Programs/Design
14.1.1.2 Market Size Estimation
14.1.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
14.1.2 Data Source
14.1.2.1 Secondary Sources
14.1.2.2 Primary Sources
14.2 Author Details
14.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Tourist Bus Product Picture
Table Tourist Bus Key Market Segments
Table Major Manufacturers Tourist Bus Covered in This Report
Table Global Tourist Bus Market Size Growth Rate by Type 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Sales Market Shar by Type 2014-2025
Figure Fuel Power Figures
Table Major Manufacturers of Fuel Power
Figure Electric Power Figures
Table Major Manufacturers of Electric Power
Figure Hybrid Power Figures
Table Major Manufacturers of Hybrid Power
Table Global Tourist Bus Market Share by Application 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Commercial Use Case
Figure Private Charter Use Case
Figure Tourist Bus Report Years Considered
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2025 (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production 2014-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Capacity 2014-2025 (K Units)
Table Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Capacity (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Price 2014-2025 (USD/Unit)
Table Global Tourist Bus Market Size of Key Regions (Million USD) & (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Growth Rate of Key Regions 2019-2025 (Million USD)
Table Global Tourist Bus Market Share for of Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Table Market Top Trends
Table Global Tourist Bus Capacity by Manufacturers (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Capacity Market Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production by Manufacturers (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Share by Manufacturers in 2018
Table Tourist Bus Revenue by Manufacturers (2014-2019) (Million USD)
Table Tourist Bus Revenue Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
Figure Tourist Bus Value Share by Manufacturers in 2018
Table Global Tourist Bus Manufacturers Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
Table Tourist Bus Price by Manufacturers 2014-2019 (USD/Unit)
Table Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Plants/Factories Distribution
Table Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Area Served
Table Date of Key Manufacturers Enter into Tourist Bus Market
Table Key Manufacturers Tourist Bus Product Type
Table Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
Table Global Fuel Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019) (K Units) & (Million US$)
Table Global Electric Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019) (K Units) & (Million US$)
Table Global Hybrid Power Production and Production Value (2014-2019) (K Units) & (Million US$)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Share by Type (2014-2019)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Type (2014-2019)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value by Type (2014-2019) (Million US$)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value Share by Type (2014-2019)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Type (2014-2019)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Tourist Bus Ex-factory Price by Type 2014-2019 (USD/Unit)
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption Share by Application (2014-2019)
Figure Global Consumption Tourist Bus Market Share by Application (2014-2019)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production by Regions 2014-2019 (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share by Regions in 2018
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value by Regions 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share by Regions in 2018
Table North America Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table North America Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table Europe Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table Europe Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table China Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure China Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure China Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table China Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table Japan Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table Japan Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table South Korea Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table South Korea Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table India Tourist Bus Production and Value 2014-2019 (K Units) & (Million USD)
Figure India Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate 2014-2019 (K Units)
Figure India Tourist Bus Production Value Growth Rate 2014-2019 (Million USD)
Table India Tourist Bus Import & Export (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption by Regions 2014-2019 (K Units)
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Regions 2014-2019
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Regions in 2018
Figure North America Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Type in 2018
Table North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Application in 2018
Table North America Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure United States Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Canada Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Mexico Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Application in 2018
Table Europe Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure Germany Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure France Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure UK Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Italy Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Russia Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Application in 2018
Table Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption by Regions (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Countries (2014-2019)
Figure China Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure India Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Australia Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Indonesia Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Thailand Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Malaysia Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Philippines Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Vietnam Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Application in 2018
Table Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption by Countries (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Countries
Figure Brazil Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption by Type (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Type in 2018
Table Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption by Application (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share by Application in 2018
Figure Turkey Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure GCC Countries Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure Egypt Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Figure South Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Growth Rate (2014-2019) (K Units)
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Company Details
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Description and Business Overview
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Recent Development
Table Daimler Company Details
Table Daimler Description and Business Overview
Table Daimler Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Daimler Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Daimler Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Daimler Recent Development
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Company Details
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Description and Business Overview
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Recent Development
Table Volvo Company Details
Table Volvo Description and Business Overview
Table Volvo Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Volvo Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Volvo Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Volvo Recent Development
Table Ashok Leyland Company Details
Table Ashok Leyland Description and Business Overview
Table Ashok Leyland Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Ashok Leyland Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Ashok Leyland Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Ashok Leyland Recent Development
Table BYD Company Details
Table BYD Description and Business Overview
Table BYD Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table BYD Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table BYD Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table BYD Recent Development
Table New Flyer Company Details
Table New Flyer Description and Business Overview
Table New Flyer Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table New Flyer Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table New Flyer Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table New Flyer Recent Development
Table Otokar Company Details
Table Otokar Description and Business Overview
Table Otokar Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Otokar Recent Development
Table Otokar Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Otokar Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Scania Company Details
Table Scania Description and Business Overview
Table Scania Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Scania Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Scania Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Scania Recent Development
Table Tata Motors Company Details
Table Tata Motors Description and Business Overview
Table Tata Motors Tourist Bus Production (K Units), Revenue (Million US$), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
Table Tata Motors Tourist Bus Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
Table Tata Motors Tourist Bus Production Market Share in Global Market
Table Tata Motors Recent Development
Table King Long United Automotive Company Details
Table Zhongtong Bus Company Details
Table Zhuhai Guangtong Bus Company Details
Table Nanjing Golden Dragon Bus Company Details
Table DFAC Company Details
Table CRRC Company Details
Table Beiqi Foton Motor Company Details
Table ANKAI Company Details
Table Gillig Company Details
Table Collins Industries Company Details
Table Starcraft Bus Company Details
Table Trans Tech Company Details
Table IC Bus Company Details
Table Thomas Built Buses Company Details
Table Blue Bird Corporation Company Details
Table Girardin Minibus Company Details
Table Lion Bus Company Details
Table Alexander Dennis Company Details
Table Iveco Company Details
Table Ford Company Details
Table FAW Company Details
Table Higer Bus Company Details
Table DEALER SPIKE Company Details
Table Global Tourist Bus Capacity, Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Capacity Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table Global Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share Forecast by Regions 2019-2025
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share Forecast by Regions 2019-2025
Table North America Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure North America Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table Europe Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Europe Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table China Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure China Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure China Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table Japan Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table South Korea Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table India Tourist Bus Production and Value Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units) & (Million US$)
Figure India Tourist Bus Production Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure India Tourist Bus Revenue Forecast 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Type 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Forecast by Type 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Market Share Forecast by Type 2019-2025
Table Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Type 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Forecast by Type 2019-2025 (Million US$)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Production Value Market Share Forecast by Type 2019-2025
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Application 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Application 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share Forecast by Application 2019-2025
Table Global Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Global Tourist Bus Consumption Market Share Forecast by Regions 2019-2025
Table North America Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure United States Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Canada Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Mexico Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Table Europe Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Germany Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure France Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure UK Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Italy Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Russia Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Table Asia Pacific Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure China Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Japan Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure South Korea Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure India Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Australia Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Indonesia Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Thailand Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Malaysia Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Philippines Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Vietnam Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Table Central & South America Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Brazil Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Table Middle East and Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast by Regions 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Turkey Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure GCC Countries Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Egypt Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure South Africa Tourist Bus Consumption Forecast 2019-2025 (K Units)
Figure Tourist Bus Value Chain
Table Tourist Bus Distributors List
Table Tourist Bus Customers List
Table Porter's Five Forces Analysis
Table Research Programs/Design for This Report
Figure Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure Data Triangulation
Table Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table Key Data Information from Primary Sources


【掲載企業】

Zhengzhou Yutong Bus、Daimler、Solaris Bus & Coach、Volvo、Ashok Leyland、BYD、New Flyer、Otokar、Scania、Tata Motors、King Long United Automotive、Zhongtong Bus、Zhuhai Guangtong Bus、Nanjing Golden Dragon Bus、DFAC、CRRC、Beiqi Foton Motor、ANKAI、Gillig、Collins Industries、Starcraft Bus、Trans Tech、IC Bus、Thomas Built Buses、Blue Bird Corporation、Girardin Minibus、Lion Bus、Alexander Dennis、Iveco、Ford、FAW、Higer Bus、DEALER SPIKE、

★調査レポート[世界の観光バス産業:成長傾向・競合分析2019-2025] (コード:DATA910T12900)販売に関する免責事項を必ずご確認ください。
★調査レポート[世界の観光バス産業:成長傾向・競合分析2019-2025]についてメールでお問い合わせ


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆